Kam o víkendu na fotbal?
Profilovka
10. 05. 2024
visibility 332

Krajský přebor
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 16:30
Žďár nad Sázavou B - Rapotice, hřiště Žďár n. S.
Okříšky - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, hřiště Okříšky
FŠ Třebíč - Pacov, hřiště Třebíč

Okresní přebor
Sobota - 11. 5. 2024 16:30
Výčapy - Blatnice, hřiště Výčapy
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 16:30
Chlístov - Stařeč, hřiště Chlístov
Třebelovice - Nové Syrovice, hřiště Třebelovice
Lipník - Rokytnice n. R., hřiště Lipník
Předín- Myslibořice, hřiště Předín
Horní Újezd - Hartvíkovice, hřiště Horní Újezd
Valeč - Hrotovice, hřiště Valeč

IA. skupina B
Sobota - 11. 5. 2024 16:30
Jemnicko - Měřín, hřiště Jemnice
Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice - Bory, hřiště Náměšť n. Osl.
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 16:30
Šebkovice - Herálec, hřištěŠebkovice
Dukovany - Luka nad Jihlavou, hřiště Dukovany
Budišov-Nárameč - Želetava, hřiště Budišov
Velká Bíteš B - Bedřichov, hřiště Velká Bíteš
Kouty - HFK Třebíč, hřiště Kouty

IB. skupina B
Sobota - 11. 5. 2024 16:30
Slavoj Polná B - Rudíkov, hřiště Polná
Přibyslavice - Moravské Budějovice, hřiště Přibyslavice
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 16:30
Velký Beranov - Vladislav, hřiště Velký Beranov.

III. TŘÍDA
Sobota - 11. 5. 2024 16:30
Čáslavice - Okříšky B, hřiště Čáslavice
Jaroměřice n. R. - Dukovany B, hřiště Jaroměřice n. R.
Rapotice B - Koněšín, hřiště Rapotice
FŠ Třebíč B - Radotice, hřiště Vícenice
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 10:15
Litohoř - Šebkovice B, hřiště Litohoř
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 16:30
Mohelno - Opatov, hřiště Mohelno
Moravské Budějovice B - Studenec, hřiště Moravské Budějovice

IV. skupina A
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 10:00
Kralice n. O. - Hodov, hřiště Kralice
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 10:15
Ocmanice - Valeč B, hřiště Ocmanice
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 16:30
Smrk - Slavice, hřiště Smrk
Březník - Budišov - Nárameč B, hřiště Březník
Pyšel - Radkovice, hřiště Pyšel

IV. skupina B
Sobota - 11. 5. 2024 14:00
Štěměchy - Jemnicko B, hřiště Štěměchy
Sobota - 11. 5. 2024 16:30
Kouty B - Podhorácko, hřiště Kouty
Stařeč B - Police, hřiště Stařeč
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 10:15
Želetava B - Domamil, hřiště Želetava
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 15:00
Jakubov - Přibyslavice B, hřiště Jakubov
Neděle - 12. 5. 2024 16:30
Blatnice B - Heraltice, hřiště Blatnice

Nejčtenější
1
Post image
2
Post image
3
Post image